Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Monday
|
September 9, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
September 10, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Friday
|
September 13, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
September 13, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Sunday
|
September 15, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
12:00 AM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
|
Monday
|
September 16, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
September 16, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
September 17, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
September 17, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
September 20, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
3:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Arapahoe
|
Monday
|
September 23, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
September 23, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
September 24, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
September 24, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
September 27, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
September 27, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
3:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
NCYH Blue
|
Monday
|
September 30, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
September 30, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
October 1, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
October 1, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
October 4, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
October 4, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
10:30 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Monument Ice Rinks
|
vs.
Rampage Gray
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
3:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Colorado Spring Black
|
Monday
|
October 7, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
October 7, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
October 8, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
October 8, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
October 14, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
October 14, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
October 15, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
October 15, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
October 18, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
October 18, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
October 19, 2019 |
8:10 AM |
9:25 AM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
Boulder Green
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Littleton Red
|
Monday
|
October 21, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
October 21, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
October 22, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
October 22, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
October 25, 2019 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
NCYH
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
7:45 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
KRIVO
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
4:45 PM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
FHA
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
9:00 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
Wyoming
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
TBD PW A Championship
|
Monday
|
October 28, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
October 28, 2019 |
6:40 PM |
6:50 PM |
Other |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
October 28, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A, Bantam B
|
Tuesday
|
October 29, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Friday
|
November 1, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
|
Friday
|
November 1, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Arapahoe Navy
|
Sunday
|
November 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Apex Center
|
vs.
Arvada Gold
|
Monday
|
November 4, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
November 4, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
November 5, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
November 5, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
November 8, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
November 8, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Sunday
|
November 10, 2019 |
3:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
|
Monday
|
November 11, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
November 11, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
November 12, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
November 12, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
November 15, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
November 15, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
November 16, 2019 |
4:40 PM |
5:40 PM |
Game |
Family Sports Center
|
vs.
Arapahoe Navy
|
Sunday
|
November 17, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
DU
|
Monday
|
November 18, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
November 18, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
November 19, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
November 19, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
November 22, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
November 22, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
November 23, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Boulder Green
|
Monday
|
November 25, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
November 25, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
November 26, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
vs.
DU
|
Wednesday
|
November 27, 2019 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
Game |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
vs.
Littleton Black
|
Thursday
|
November 28, 2019 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Game |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
vs.
New Mexico Ice Wolves
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
vs.
Wyoming Cutthroats
|
Sunday
|
December 1, 2019 |
6:15 AM |
7:30 AM |
Game |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
vs.
TBD
|
Monday
|
December 2, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
December 2, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
December 3, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
December 3, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
December 6, 2019 |
8:50 AM |
9:00 AM |
Other |
Ford Ice Center
|
|
Friday
|
December 6, 2019 |
9:15 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Ford Ice Center
|
vs.
St. Peters
|
Friday
|
December 6, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Ford Ice Center
|
vs.
Jr. Predators
|
Friday
|
December 6, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
12:30 PM |
1:15 PM |
Game |
Ford Ice Center
|
vs.
Boston Advantage
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
12:30 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
Ford Ice Center
|
vs.
St. Peter’s
|
Monday
|
December 9, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
December 9, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
December 10, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
December 10, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
December 13, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
December 13, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Littleton Red
|
Monday
|
December 16, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
December 16, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
December 17, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
December 17, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
December 30, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
CrossFit MOB
|
|
Friday
|
January 3, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
January 3, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Sunday
|
January 5, 2020 |
3:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
|
Monday
|
January 6, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
January 6, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 7, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
January 7, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
January 10, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
January 10, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
University of Denver - Magness Arena
|
vs.
DU
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
10:45 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
NCYH
|
Monday
|
January 13, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
January 13, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
January 14, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Squirt AA
|
Tuesday
|
January 14, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 15, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
8:45 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
January 17, 2020 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Tampa Bay Skating Academy
|
vs.
vs. Junior Everblades (12:45PM EST - We are the HOME team)
|
Friday
|
January 17, 2020 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Tampa Bay Skating Academy
|
vs.
@ Skatium Blackjacks (4:45pm EST - We are AWAY)
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Game |
Clearwater Ice Arena
|
vs.
@ Clearwater Ice Storm (9:15am EST - We are AWAY)
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
Clearwater Ice Arena
|
vs.
vs. NC Force (4:10pm EST - We are HOME)
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Other |
13563 Icot Blvd
|
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
6:55 AM |
7:55 AM |
Game |
Tampa Bay Skating Academy
|
vs.
SEMI FINAL B vs. Skatium Blackjacks (8:55am EST)
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
11:15 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
Tampa Bay Skating Academy
|
vs.
FINALS - WINNER SEMI B @ WINNER SEMI A (1:15pm EST)
|
Tuesday
|
January 21, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
January 21, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
January 24, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
January 24, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
January 25, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
Apex Center
|
vs.
Arvada Gold
|
Monday
|
January 27, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
January 27, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
January 28, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
January 28, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
January 31, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
January 31, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
Family Sports Center
|
vs.
Arapahoe Navy
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
NoCo Ice Center
|
vs.
NCYH - Red
|
Monday
|
February 3, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
February 3, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
February 4, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
February 4, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
February 7, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Friday
|
February 7, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
February 8, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
1:15 PM |
Game |
NoCo Ice Center
|
vs.
NCYH Red
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
10:45 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Arvada Gold
|
Monday
|
February 10, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
February 10, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
February 11, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
February 11, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
February 14, 2020 |
9:00 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
South Suburban Ice Arena
|
vs.
Amarillo Jr. Bulls (We Are Home Team)
|
Friday
|
February 14, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
3:15 PM |
Game |
The Ice Ranch
|
vs.
Houston Wild (We Are Away Team)
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
South Suburban Ice Arena
|
vs.
West Elk Wolverines (WE ARE AWAY TEAM)
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
8:15 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
The Ice Ranch
|
vs.
Aspen Jr. Leafs (WE ARE HOME TEAM)
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
4:40 PM |
5:40 PM |
Game |
South Suburban Ice Arena
|
vs.
@ Wyoming Cutthroats (WE ARE AWAY TEAM)
|
Tuesday
|
February 18, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
February 18, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
February 21, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
University of Denver - Magness Arena
|
vs.
DU
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Boulder
|
Sunday
|
February 23, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
South Suburban Ice Arena
|
vs.
Littleton Red
|
Monday
|
February 24, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Monday
|
February 24, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
PeeWee AA
|
Tuesday
|
February 25, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
Bantam A
|
Tuesday
|
February 25, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Friday
|
February 28, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
7:00 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
1:15 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
NoCo Ice Center
|
vs.
Winner Seed 4 vs. Seed 5
|
Sunday
|
March 1, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
11:15 AM |
Game |
NoCo Ice Center
|
vs.
NOCO 12U Red
|
Saturday
|
March 14, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Other |
Country Estates Park
|
|
Sunday
|
March 15, 2020 |
9:15 AM |
12:30 AM |
Other |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|