January 19, 2020 Month View Rink View

Games

Team Opponent From To Location
Bantam AA Arizona Cactus Cup 6:00 AM 9:00 PM Phoenix
PeeWee AA St. Peters Spirit 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Florissant Ice Rink
PeeWee A SEMI FINAL B vs. Skatium Blackjacks (8:55am EST) 6:55 AM 7:55 AM Tampa Bay Skating Academy
PeeWee B Orange Littleton 12U B Red 7:00 AM 8:15 AM The Ice Ranch
Bantam B Florida Everblades (10:20am EST) 8:20 AM 9:20 AM Tampa Bay Skating Academy
8U Intermediate White BHC Sky Blue 8:45 AM 9:45 AM The Edge Ice Arena
PeeWee White Aspen 12B 9:00 AM 10:15 AM Joy Burns Arena
Midget Minor A Black Skatium Blackjacks (11:40am EST - HOME - White Jerseys) 9:40 AM 10:40 AM Tampa Bay Skating Academy - S Rink
Bantam Black Hyland Hills Orange 9:45 AM 10:45 AM World Arena and Ice Hall
15U Girls Team Colorado Select 10:00 AM 11:15 AM John A. Dobson Ice Arena
Bantam A Chicago Stallions (12:55pm EST - HOME - White Jerseys) 10:55 AM 11:55 AM Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex - N Rink
Squirt Orange Nederland Outdoor Scrimmage 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Nederland outdoor rink
PeeWee A FINALS - WINNER SEMI B @ WINNER SEMI A (1:15pm EST) 11:15 AM 12:15 PM Tampa Bay Skating Academy
Midget Minor AA Piedmont Predators 11:45 AM 1:05 PM Tampa Bay Skating Academy
Midget White AYHL White 12:00 PM 1:00 PM NoCo Ice Center
PeeWee Black Arapahoe PeeWee B Maize 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Joy Burns Arena
8U Advanced Orange Arvada Black 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 6623 S Ward St
8U Advanced Orange BHC Black 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 6623 S Ward St
Squirt A Black Goldrush-Pierce 1:40 PM 2:40 PM GPI Rinks
15U Girls Team Vail 1:45 PM 3:00 PM John A. Dobson Ice Arena
Bantam A Midwest Blackbirds (5:20pm EST - AWAY - Black Jerseys) 3:20 PM 4:20 PM Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex - N Rink
Bantam Black Arapahoe Navy 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Sertich Ice Center
PeeWee B Orange Houston Wild 12U B 4:10 PM 5:25 PM South Suburban Ice Arena
19U Girls Team Washington Wild Girls 17AA (Girls MLK Tournament) 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Solar4America Ice at Fremont
Bantam B York Devils (6:15pm EST) 4:15 PM 5:15 PM Tampa Bay Skating Academy
PeeWee Grey LHA Black 4:30 PM 5:30 PM NoCo Ice Center
Midget Minor AA Chesterfield 5:10 PM 6:30 PM Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex
Midget Minor A Black Pensacola Jr Ice Flyers (7:35pm EST - AWAY - Black Jerseys) 5:35 PM 6:35 PM Tampa Bay Skating Academy - N Rink

Practices

Teams From To Location
Squirt Black 7:45 AM 8:45 AM ICAP Green
8U Beginner 1 Black, 8U Beginner 1 Grey, 8U Beginner 1 Orange, 8U Beginner 1 White 9:00 AM 10:00 AM ICAP Blue
8U Beginner 1 Black, 8U Beginner 1 Grey, 8U Beginner 1 Orange, 8U Beginner 1 White 10:00 AM 11:00 AM ICAP Blue
8U Beginner 2 Black, 8U Beginner 2 White 11:15 AM 12:15 PM ICAP Blue
8U Advanced Black 12:15 PM 1:15 PM ICAP Blue
10U Girls Team 3:45 PM 5:30 PM ICAP Blue
PeeWee Orange 5:45 PM 7:15 PM ICAP Blue