Scoreboard

6:00 AM | Phoenix
Bantam AA
0
Arizona Cactus Cup
0
6:30 AM | Florissant Ice Rink
PeeWee AA
0
St. Peters Spirit
0
6:55 AM | Tampa Bay Skating Academy
PeeWee A
0
SEMI FINAL B vs. Skatium Blackjacks (8:55am EST)
0
7:00 AM | The Ice Ranch
PeeWee B Orange
0
Littleton 12U B Red
0
8:20 AM | Tampa Bay Skating Academy
Bantam B
0
Florida Everblades (10:20am EST)
0
8:45 AM | The Edge Ice Arena
8U Intermediate White
0
BHC Sky Blue
0
9:00 AM | Joy Burns Arena
PeeWee White
0
Aspen 12B
0
9:40 AM | Tampa Bay Skating Academy - S Rink
Midget Minor A Black
0
Skatium Blackjacks (11:40am EST - HOME - White Jerseys)
0
9:45 AM | World Arena and Ice Hall
Bantam Black
0
Hyland Hills Orange
0
10:00 AM | John A. Dobson Ice Arena
15U Girls Team
0
Colorado Select
0
10:55 AM | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex - N Rink
Bantam A
0
Chicago Stallions (12:55pm EST - HOME - White Jerseys)
0
11:00 AM | Nederland outdoor rink
Squirt Orange
0
Nederland Outdoor Scrimmage
0
11:15 AM | Tampa Bay Skating Academy
PeeWee A
0
FINALS - WINNER SEMI B @ WINNER SEMI A (1:15pm EST)
0
11:45 AM | Tampa Bay Skating Academy
Midget Minor AA
0
Piedmont Predators
0
12:00 PM | NoCo Ice Center
Midget White
0
AYHL White
0
12:00 PM | Joy Burns Arena
PeeWee Black
0
Arapahoe PeeWee B Maize
0
12:30 PM | 6623 S Ward St
8U Advanced Orange
0
Arvada Black
0
1:00 PM | 6623 S Ward St
8U Advanced Orange
0
BHC Black
0
1:40 PM | GPI Rinks
Squirt A Black
0
Goldrush-Pierce
0
1:45 PM | John A. Dobson Ice Arena
15U Girls Team
0
Vail
0
3:20 PM | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex - N Rink
Bantam A
0
Midwest Blackbirds (5:20pm EST - AWAY - Black Jerseys)
0
3:30 PM | Sertich Ice Center
Bantam Black
0
Arapahoe Navy
0
4:10 PM | South Suburban Ice Arena
PeeWee B Orange
0
Houston Wild 12U B
0
4:15 PM | Solar4America Ice at Fremont
19U Girls Team
0
Washington Wild Girls 17AA (Girls MLK Tournament)
0
4:15 PM | Tampa Bay Skating Academy
Bantam B
0
York Devils (6:15pm EST)
0
4:30 PM | NoCo Ice Center
PeeWee Grey
0
LHA Black
0
5:10 PM | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex
Midget Minor AA
0
Chesterfield
0
5:35 PM | Tampa Bay Skating Academy - N Rink
Midget Minor A Black
0
Pensacola Jr Ice Flyers (7:35pm EST - AWAY - Black Jerseys)
0
6 Jan

HHHA Peewee White Team

Ian Tuthill Memorial Tournament - Runners Up

7 Mar

Welcome to the NEW Hyland Hills Hockey Website!

Thank you for your patience as we build our new website. Go to “Programs” for 2019-2018 season registration.