Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Tuesday
|
September 8, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
September 9, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Friday
|
September 11, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Saturday
|
September 12, 2020 |
3:45 PM |
4:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Sunday
|
September 13, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
September 15, 2020 |
6:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
September 16, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Friday
|
September 18, 2020 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Sunday
|
September 20, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
CO Selects
|
Tuesday
|
September 22, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team, 10U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
September 23, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Sunday
|
September 27, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
September 29, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team, 10U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
September 29, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Meeting |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 30, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Thursday
|
October 1, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Broomfield Industrial Park
|
|
Friday
|
October 2, 2020 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Sunday
|
October 4, 2020 |
7:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
October 6, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team, 10U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
October 7, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Thursday
|
October 8, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Broomfield Industrial Park Sports Complex
|
|
Sunday
|
October 11, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Boulder
|
Tuesday
|
October 13, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team, 10U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
October 14, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Thursday
|
October 15, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Broomfield Industrial Park Sports Complex
|
|
Friday
|
October 16, 2020 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Saturday
|
October 17, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
Colorado Selects
|
Tuesday
|
October 20, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team, 10U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
October 21, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Thursday
|
October 22, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Broomfield Industrial Park Sports Complex
|
|
Saturday
|
October 24, 2020 |
3:45 PM |
4:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
October 27, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team, 10U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
October 28, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Saturday
|
October 31, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
Boulder
|
Tuesday
|
November 3, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team, 10U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
November 4, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Friday
|
November 6, 2020 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Sunday
|
November 8, 2020 |
9:15 AM |
10:30 AM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 10, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Friday
|
November 13, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Sunday
|
November 15, 2020 |
9:15 AM |
10:30 AM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
November 17, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Friday
|
November 20, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
December 1, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Saturday
|
December 5, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
4:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
December 8, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Saturday
|
December 12, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
4:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
December 15, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Saturday
|
December 19, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
4:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
January 5, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
January 6, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Sunday
|
January 10, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Ice Centre At the Promenade
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 12, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
January 13, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Sunday
|
January 17, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Colorado Selects
|
Tuesday
|
January 19, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
January 20, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Roughriders
|
Friday
|
January 22, 2021 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Sunday
|
January 24, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
Colorado Selects
|
Tuesday
|
January 26, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
January 27, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Saturday
|
January 30, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
Selects
|
Tuesday
|
February 2, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
February 3, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Friday
|
February 5, 2021 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Squirt A Black
|
Saturday
|
February 6, 2021 |
2:15 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
Roughriders
|
Tuesday
|
February 9, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
February 10, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Thursday
|
February 11, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
Rough Riders
|
Friday
|
February 12, 2021 |
11:25 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
Steamboat
|
Friday
|
February 12, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
Vail
|
Sunday
|
February 14, 2021 |
10:35 AM |
11:50 AM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
Select
|
Sunday
|
February 14, 2021 |
2:35 PM |
3:50 PM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
TBD-Semi 2 v 3
|
Sunday
|
February 14, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
TBD-Semi 1 v 4
|
Monday
|
February 15, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
Sport Stable
|
vs.
TBD-Final
|
Tuesday
|
February 16, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
February 17, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Tuesday
|
February 23, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
February 24, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Sunday
|
February 28, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
World Arena Ice Hall
|
vs.
Colorado Springs
|
Tuesday
|
March 2, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
March 3, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Friday
|
March 5, 2021 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Sunday
|
March 7, 2021 |
3:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
ICAP
|
vs.
Colorado Springs
|
Tuesday
|
March 9, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
10U Girls Team, 12U Girls Team, 19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
March 10, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team, Bantam B
|
Tuesday
|
March 16, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
March 17, 2021 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Tuesday
|
March 23, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Wednesday
|
March 24, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
ICAP
|
19U Girls Team
|
Friday
|
March 26, 2021 |
7:30 AM |
8:45 AM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
Durango
|
Friday
|
March 26, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
Colorado Springs
|
Saturday
|
March 27, 2021 |
7:30 AM |
8:45 AM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
Colorado Select
|
Saturday
|
March 27, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
Summit
|
Sunday
|
March 28, 2021 |
3:15 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
Edge Ice Arena
|
vs.
TBD-Championship
|
Saturday
|
April 3, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Other |
Topgolf
|
|