Game Schedule

Sep

9

vs. Cherry Creek

ICAP Green

7:45 PM

Sep

10

@ Res Christian

NoCo Ice Center

8:30 PM MT

Sep

17

vs. Vail

ICAP Blue

5:15 PM

Sep

23

vs. Kent Denver

ICAP Green

7:45 PM

Sep

24

@ Chatfield

Foothills Ice Arena

3:30 PM MT

Sep

30

vs. Monarch

ICAP Green

7:45 PM

Oct

1

vs. Lewis Palmer

Howelsen Ice Arena

12:45 PM MT

Oct

1

@ Steamboat

Howelsen Ice Arena

6:45 PM MT

Oct

5

vs. Alaska

ICAP Green

3:15 PM

Oct

6

vs. Chaparral Varsity

ICAP-Blue

6:00 PM MT

Oct

7

@ Team Wyoming

ICAP - Green

5:15 PM MT

Oct

8

vs. Team Midwest

ICAP - Blue

8:15 AM MT

Oct

8

@ Alaska Oilers

ICAP-Red

5:00 PM MT

Oct

9

@ Semifinals Seed 2 vs Semifinals Seed 3

Sport Stable

10:00 AM MT

Oct

9

@ Semifinals Seed 1 vs Semifinals Seed 4

Apex Center Ice Arena

10:00 AM MT

Oct

9

@ 18U AA Championship Game

ICAP - Blue

5:15 PM MT

Oct

14

vs. Pine Creek

ICAP Green

7:45 PM

Oct

15

@ Fort Collins

NoCo Ice Center

8:30 PM MT

Oct

22

@ Heritage

South Suburban Sports Complex

6:55 PM MT

Oct

29

@ Fort Collins

NoCo Ice Center

8:30 PM MT

Dec

2

vs. Lewis Palmer

ICAP Green

7:45 PM

Dec

3

@ Dakota Ridge

Edge Ice Arena

8:30 PM

Dec

9

@ Mullen

Joy Burns Arena

6:00 PM MT

Dec

10

@ Doherty

World Arena Ice Hall

7:30 PM MT

Dec

12

@ Rampart

Cadet Field House

8:00 PM MT

Dec

16

@ Heritage

Ice Centre At the Promenade

3:00 PM MT

Dec

17

@ Res Christian

NoCo Ice Center

8:15 PM MT

Jan

6

vs. Chatfield

ICAP Green

7:45 PM

Jan

7

vs. Doherty

ICAP Blue

5:30 PM

Jan

9

vs. Glenwood Springs

ICAP Green

3:15 PM

Jan

13

vs. Pine Creek

ICAP Blue

5:15 PM

Jan

20

vs. Steamboat

ICAP Green

3:00 PM

Jan

23

vs. Denver East

ICAP Green

3:15 PM

Jan

27

@ Kent Denver

Joy Burns Arena

7:45 PM MT

Jan

28

vs. Dakota Ridge

ICAP Blue

5:15 PM

Feb

3

@ Pine Creek

Ed Robson Arena

8:45 PM MT

Feb

4

@ Lewis Palmer

Monument Ice Rinks

8:30 PM MT

Feb

10

vs. Res Christian

ICAP Green

7:45 PM

Feb

11

vs. Chaparral

ICAP Blue

3:45 PM

Sep

8

@ Monarch

Sport Stable

8:10 PM MT

Sep

9

vs. Monument 18AA Scrimmage

ICAP Green

6:45 PM

Sep

15

@ Chaparell

Big Bear Ice Arena

7:00 PM MT

Sep

16

vs. Pine Creek

ICAP Green

6:45 PM

Sep

18

vs. Mountain Vista

ICAP Green

3:15 PM

Sep

22

vs. Chatfield

ICAP Green

7:45 PM

Sep

23

vs. Heritage

ICAP Blue

1:15 PM

Sep

28

@ Out of Town

Detroit, MI

TBD

Sep

29

@ Out of Town

Detroit, MI

TBD

Sep

30

@ Out of Town

Detroit, MI

TBD

Oct

1

@ Out of Town

Detroit, MI

TBD

Oct

5

vs. Rocky Mountain Silver Stick

Ice Centre At the Promenade

TBD

Oct

6

vs. Rocky Mountain Silver Stick

Ice Centre At the Promenade

TBD

Oct

7

vs. Rocky Mountain Silver Stick

Ice Centre At the Promenade

TBD

Oct

8

vs. Rocky Mountain Silver Stick

Ice Centre At the Promenade

TBD

Oct

13

vs. Vail

ICAP Green

7:45 PM

Oct

14

@ Monument Hockey Academy 18 AA Scrimmage

Monument Ice Rinks

4:30 PM MT

Oct

15

@ Pine Creek

Cadet Field House

3:30 PM MT

Oct

20

@ Steamboat

Howelsen Ice Arena

12:00 PM MT

Oct

21

@ Lewis Palmer

Howelsen Ice Arena

2:45 PM MT

Oct

21

@ PDS 1

Howelsen Ice Arena

8:45 PM MT

Oct

27

@ Cherry Creek 1

Family Sports Center

5:40 PM MT

Oct

28

vs. Cherry Creek 2

ICAP Blue

5:30 PM

Nov

1

@ Pine Creek Eagles

APEX

1:15 PM

Nov

4

@ Possible Semifinal Game

Family Sports Center

6:50 PM MT

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.