January 16, 2022

Games

Team Opponent From To Location
Bantam A Orange New Mexico Ice Wolves 14U 8:00 AM 9:00 AM West Valley Acord Ice Center
Squirt B Utah Jr. Grizzlies (UT) 8:20 AM 9:20 AM Peaks Ice Arena
PeeWee A SAN DIEGO SAINTS 8:40 AM 9:40 AM 888 Ridge Valley
12U Girls Team Washington Wild 9:15 AM 10:15 AM Solar4America Ice Rink
PeeWee B Jackson Hole Moose #2 (WY) 9:15 AM 10:15 AM Salt Lake City Sports Complex
PeeWee AA2 Tampa Bulls 2010 9:30 AM 10:30 AM Holiday Twin Rinks
Squirt A Orange Durango Ice Devils 9:45 AM 10:45 AM Salt Lake City Sports Complex
U16AA2 Chicago Hawks 10:00 AM 11:30 AM AZ Ice Arcadia
15U Girls Team 10:00 AM 11:00 AM John A. Dobson Ice Arena
PeeWee Black Nederland 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Nederland Ice & Racquet Park
Bantam Black LHA Red 10:45 AM 12:00 PM Edora Pool Ice Center (EPIC)
10U Girls Team Aspen 11:15 AM 12:15 PM Mountain Recreation Eagle Pool & Ice Rink
U16AA1 Palm Beach Breakers 11:15 AM 1:00 PM Center Ice Of Du Page
8U Intermediate Orange Pikes Peak Catamounts 11:20 AM 11:50 AM South Suburban Sports Complex
8U Intermediate Orange Lakewood Lakers 11:50 AM 12:20 PM South Suburban Sports Complex
15U Girls Team 3rd place vs 4th place 12:30 PM 1:30 PM John A. Dobson Ice Arena
Bantam AA JR. Grizzlies 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Maverik Center
15U Girls Team 1st vs 2nd place 1:45 PM 2:45 PM John A. Dobson Ice Arena
10U Girls Team Steamboat 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Mountain Recreation Eagle Pool & Ice Rink
Bantam A Black Salt Lake County Lightning 3:10 PM 4:10 PM Peaks Ice Arena
Bantam B Vacaville Jets 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Utah Olympic Oval
U16AA1 McKinney North Stars 4:15 PM 6:00 PM Center Ice Of Du Page
Squirt B Park City Ice Miners 4:15 PM 5:15 PM Maverik Center
Midget Black NCYH Yellow 4:45 PM 6:00 PM NoCo Ice Center
Bantam A Orange Vacaville Jets 5:45 PM 7:00 PM West Valley Acord Ice Center
Bantam AA @ Royals 8:30 PM 10:00 PM Peaks Ice Arena
U16AA2 Jr Coyotes (semifinal game - we are seed 3 AWAY) 8:30 PM 10:00 PM AZ Ice Arcadia
Bantam Black AYHL Maize 9:15 PM 10:30 PM NoCo Ice Center

Practices

Teams From To Location
8U Beginner 1 Black, 8U Beginner 1 Grey, 8U Beginner 1 Orange, 8U Beginner 1 White 9:45 AM 10:45 AM ICAP Green
8U Beginner 2 Black, 8U Beginner 2 Grey, 8U Beginner 2 Orange, 8U Beginner 2 White 10:45 AM 11:45 AM ICAP Green
8U Intermediate Black, 8U Intermediate Grey, 8U Intermediate White 12:00 PM 1:15 PM ICAP Green
8U Advanced Black, 8U Advanced Orange 1:15 PM 2:30 PM ICAP Green
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.