February 15, 2020 Month View Rink View

Games

Team Opponent From To Location
Squirt Orange Air Force 10U 6:30 AM 7:30 AM South Suburban Ice Arena
12U Girls Team Cheryenne 7:25 AM 8:25 AM Sport Stable
8U Advanced Black Rampage Grey 7:45 AM 8:15 AM Ice Centre At the Promenade
8U Advanced Orange Colorado Springs Gold 7:45 AM 8:15 AM Ice Centre At the Promenade
Bantam A Steamboat Stampede (Home - White Jerseys) 8:00 AM 9:10 AM Ice Ranch - Tbirds Rink
8U Advanced Black Colorado Springs Gold 8:15 AM 8:45 AM Ice Centre At the Promenade
8U Advanced Orange Rampage Gray 8:15 AM 8:45 AM Ice Centre At the Promenade
Bantam AA Goldrush (we will be in black jersey) 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Pueblo Ice Arena
PeeWee White WCHL Summit 12U B 8:45 AM 9:45 AM Apex Center Ice Arena
8U Intermediate Orange Steamboat and GMF 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Ice Centre At the Promenade
Bantam B OHC - Visitor/West 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Apex Center Ice Arena
Squirt A Black Glenwood Grizzlies 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Edge Ice Arena - East Rink
8U Intermediate White GMG PP Cats, Steamboat Stamp 12:00 PM 1:00 PM ICAP RED
Midget Minor A Black Bow River Bruins - 11:30am PST (we are away) 12:30 PM 2:00 PM Ice Station Valencia (NHL Rink)
Midget Minor AA Carmel Icehounds Blue 12:40 PM 1:55 PM Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
PeeWee AA Boulder 12UAA 12:45 PM 2:15 PM World Arena Ice Hall
8U Advanced Black Foothills Blue 1:00 PM 1:30 PM Ice Centre At the Promenade
8U Advanced Orange Boulder Black 1:00 PM 1:30 PM Ice Centre At the Promenade
8U Advanced Black Boulder Black 1:30 PM 2:00 PM Ice Centre At the Promenade
8U Advanced Orange Foothills Blue 1:30 PM 2:00 PM Ice Centre At the Promenade
Midget White CRHL Greeley 18U Blue 2:30 PM 3:30 PM Family Sports Center
PeeWee A West Elk Wolverines (WE ARE AWAY TEAM) 3:00 PM 4:15 PM South Suburban Ice Arena
PeeWee Grey Greeley 12U Blue 4:30 PM 5:30 PM Family Sports Center
PeeWee B Orange Palm Beach Hawks 4:30 PM 5:40 PM Las Vegas Ice Center
Squirt A Black Foothills Pee Wee Green 6:00 PM 7:15 PM Edge Ice Arena - West Rink
Squirt Black CO Select 10U Blue Girls 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Family Sports Center
12U Girls Team BHC 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Sport Stable
Midget Minor AA Twin Bridges U16 Elite 7:30 PM 8:45 PM Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
Bantam Black Arapahoe White 8:10 PM 9:10 PM South Suburban Ice Arena