Sunday
December 11, 2022
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
12U Lady Jags | New Mexico | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | Stephen C West Ice Arena |
10U Lady Jags | 10U Lady Jags Black vs Vail | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Stephen C West Ice Arena |
Squirt B | Arapahoe Navy | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | ICAP Green |
Squirt Orange | AYHL Yellow | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | ICAP Blue |
PeeWee White | LHA Red | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ICAP Red |
Squirt White | AYHL Black | 10:10 AM | 11:10 AM | Family Sports Center |
10U Lady Jags | 10U Lady Jags Orange vs. Summit | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | Stephen C West Ice Arena |
Squirt A | Arapahoe Maize | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | ICAP Blue |
PeeWee Black | Lafayette | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | ICAP Red |
8U Beginner 1 Grey | Colorado Springs Tigers | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | The Ice Ranch |
Midget Grey | NCYH Red | 11:45 AM | 1:00 PM | ICAP Green |
8U Beginner 1 Grey | Pikes Peak Catamounts | 12:00 PM | 12:30 PM | The Ice Ranch |
Bantam Orange | NCYH Yellow | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | ICAP Red |
Bantam B | Boulder | 12:35 PM | 1:50 PM | Sport Stable |
PeeWee A | Rampage Grey | 1:15 PM | 2:30 PM | ICAP Green |
19U Lady Jags | Lafayette Yellow | 1:45 PM | 3:00 PM | ICAP Red |
10U Lady Jags | 10U Lady Jags Orange vs Vail | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Stephen C West Ice Arena |
Bantam A | Arvada | 2:45 PM | 4:00 PM | Apex Center Ice Arena |
10U Lady Jags | 10U Lady Jags Black vs Aspen | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Stephen C West Ice Arena |
Bantam AA | Lafayette | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | YMCA of Northern Colorado |
PeeWee B | NCYH Red | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | ICAP Blue |
PeeWee AA | Littleton Black | 4:45 PM | 6:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Midget Black | LHA Red | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | ICAP Blue |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
8U Advanced Black | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | ICAP Green |
8U Beginner 2 Grey, 8U Intermediate Grey, 8U Intermediate White | 7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | ICAP Blue |
8U Intermediate Black, 8U Intermediate Orange | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | ICAP Red |
8U Advanced Black | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | ICAP Green |
8U Intermediate Grey, 8U Intermediate White | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | ICAP Blue |
8U Beginner 1 Black, 8U Beginner 1 Orange, 8U Beginner 1 White | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | ICAP Red |
Bantam Black, PeeWee Orange | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | ICAP Green |
Squirt Black, Squirt Grey | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | ICAP Blue |
Midget Orange, Midget White | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ICAP Blue |