Sunday
December 4, 2022
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bantam AA | Trail Tournament | TBD | TBD | Trail |
Squirt B | Arvada Gold | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | ICAP Green |
8U Advanced Blue | Greeley | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Greeley Ice Haus |
8U Beginner 2 White | Greeley | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Greeley Ice Haus |
Squirt A | LHA Red | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | ICAP Blue |
15U Lady Jags | New Mexico Mustangs | 10:45 AM | 12:00 PM | Genoveva Chavez Community Center |
Bantam A | Colorado Springs | 11:00 AM | 12:15 PM | World Arena and Ice Hall |
PeeWee White | AYHL Gold | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | South Suburban Sports Complex |
Squirt Orange | AYHL White | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | Family Sports Center |
Squirt AA | Arvada | 11:45 AM | 12:45 PM | Apex Center Ice Arena |
PeeWee B | NCYH Red | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | Eudora Pool Ice Arena |
19U Lady Jags | Mustangs 19U | 12:15 PM | 1:30 PM | Genoveva Chavez Community Center Ice |
PeeWee Orange | AYHL Grey | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | ICAP Red |
PeeWee A | Foothills | 1:15 PM | 2:30 PM | ICAP Green |
Bantam AA | TBD | 2:30 PM | 4:00 PM | Trail |
Squirt Black | AYHL Yellow | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | ICAP Blue |
Midget White, Midget Orange | HHHA Orange | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | ICAP Blue |
Midget Orange | HHHA White | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Ice Centre At the Promenade |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
8U Beginner 2 Black, 8U Beginner 2 Orange | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | ICAP Green |
8U Beginner 2 Grey, 8U Advanced Black | 7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | ICAP Blue |
8U Intermediate Black, 8U Intermediate Orange | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | ICAP Red |
8U Advanced Black | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | ICAP Green |
8U Intermediate Grey, 8U Intermediate White | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | ICAP Blue |
8U Beginner 1 Black, 8U Beginner 1 Grey, 8U Beginner 1 Orange, 8U Beginner 1 White | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | ICAP Red |
Bantam Black, Bantam Orange | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | ICAP Blue |
Midget Black | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ICAP Red |
Squirt Grey | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | ICAP Green |
PeeWee Black | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | ICAP Red |
Squirt White | 11:45 AM | 1:00 PM | ICAP Green |
10U Lady Jags, 12U Lady Jags | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | ICAP Blue |
14U Lady Jags, Bantam B | 1:45 PM | 3:00 PM | ICAP Red |
Midget Grey | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ICAP Blue |
Midget White, Midget Orange | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | ICAP Blue |